Post Offer Free
Ningbo Grandlifting Co.,Ltd.  

Gold Index: 16927

You are here: home  > Rigging hardware  > Wire rope clips  > Galvanized Wire Rope Clip

Galvanized Wire Rope Clip 

Price: 0.1~10.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: Din 1142
Production Capacity: 100000pcs/month
Delivery Date: 25 days after your confirma...
surface treatment: zinc plated
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: in cartons then on pallets
Brand Name: SEA EAGLE

1. The material is malleable steel.
2. We can supply all sizes of DIN1142, from size 5mm to size 40mm.




ITEM NOSIZEEALCDHG
mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
ZHDIN1142-151225251351313
ZHDIN1142-26.51430321661417
ZHDIN1142-381839412081820
ZHDIN1142-4102040462082124
ZHDIN1142-51224505624102528
ZHDIN1142-61327556428122930
ZHDIN1142-71428596628123031
ZHDIN1142-81632647632143535
ZHDIN1142-91936688332144036
ZHDIN1142-102240749634164440
ZHDIN1142-1126468411138205150
ZHDIN1142-1230549512741205955
ZHDIN1142-13346010514145226760
ZHDIN1142-14406811715949247765


1. Standard:EUROPEAN TYPE,JIS TYPE,US. TYPE,DIN TYPE
2. Material:Stainless steel 304 or 316,Carbon Steel,Alloy,Aluminium
3. Surface:Hot dipped galvanized,Electro galvanized,Self-colored
4. Colours of Pin:Red/Yellow/Other colours
5. Packing:Put in PP bags then in steel pallet or special request from Customers
6. Delivery Time:Within 25 days

Our company:NINGBO GRANDLIFTING CO.,LTD.
Please feel free to contact me if you have any questions.
bigPhoto
 Mr. Yan

Tel: 86-574-89088892
Fax: 86-574-89088182
Mobile: 159 9053 2216
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

Ningbo Grandlifting Co.,Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like: